1. Amica Wronki |
1. Amica Wronki |
10 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
12 : 17 |
2. Arka Gdynia |
2. Arka Gdynia |
17 |
13 |
4 |
0 |
40 : 13 |
3. Arkonia Szczecin |
3. Arkonia Szczecin |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
7 : 6 |
4. Astra Ustronie Morskie |
4. Astra Ustronie Morskie |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 : 0 |
5. Bałtyk Gdynia |
5. Bałtyk Gdynia |
11 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
19 : 5 |
6. Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński |
6. Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 : 5 |
7. Calisia Kalisz |
7. Calisia Kalisz |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
5 : 1 |
8. Ceramika Opoczno |
8. Ceramika Opoczno |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 : 1 |
9. Chemik Bydgoszcz |
9. Chemik Bydgoszcz |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 : 1 |
10. Chemik Police |
10. Chemik Police |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
4 : 1 |
11. Chrobry Głogów |
11. Chrobry Głogów |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 : 0 |
12. Cracovia |
12. Cracovia |
22 |
11 |
7 |
4 |
36 : 24 |
13. Czarni Żagań |
13. Czarni Żagań |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 : 0 |
14. Dąb Dębno |
14. Dąb Dębno |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 : 0 |
15. Dolcan Ząbki |
15. Dolcan Ząbki |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
7 : 3 |
16. Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp. |
16. Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp. |
9 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
14 : 9 |
17. Energetyk Gryfino |
17. Energetyk Gryfino |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 : 0 |
18. Flota Świnoujście |
18. Flota Świnoujście |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 : 1 |
19. Garbarnia Kraków |
19. Garbarnia Kraków |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
11 : 2 |
20. Gawin Królewska Wola |
20. Gawin Królewska Wola |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 : 1 |
21. GKP Gorzów Wlkp. |
21. GKP Gorzów Wlkp. |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 : 0 |
22. GKS Bełchatów |
22. GKS Bełchatów |
7 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
7 : 6 |
23. GKS Jastrzębie |
23. GKS Jastrzębie |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
3 : 0 |
24. GKS Katowice |
24. GKS Katowice |
27 |
14 |
7 |
6 |
47 : 22 |
25. GKS Leśnik Manowo |
25. GKS Leśnik Manowo |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 : 0 |
26. GKS Tychy |
26. GKS Tychy |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
8 : 1 |
27. Górnik Konin |
27. Górnik Konin |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
3 : 0 |
28. Górnik Łęczna |
28. Górnik Łęczna |
10 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
21 : 10 |
29. Górnik Pszów |
29. Górnik Pszów |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 : 0 |
30. Górnik Radlin |
30. Górnik Radlin |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 : 0 |
31. Górnik Wałbrzych |
31. Górnik Wałbrzych |
12 |
8 |
1 |
3 |
28 : 12 |
32. Górnik Zabrze |
32. Górnik Zabrze |
50 |
19 |
15 |
16 |
60 : 57 |
33. Górnik/Zagłębie Wałbrzych |
33. Górnik/Zagłębie Wałbrzych |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 : 0 |
34. Gryf Kamień Pomorski |
34. Gryf Kamień Pomorski |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 : 2 |
35. Gwardia Koszalin |
35. Gwardia Koszalin |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 : 0 |
36. Gwardia Warszawa |
36. Gwardia Warszawa |
18 |
10 |
3 |
5 |
34 : 23 |
37. Hutnik Kraków |
37. Hutnik Kraków |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
6 : 8 |
38. Hutnik Warszawa |
38. Hutnik Warszawa |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 : 2 |
39. Igloopol Dębica |
39. Igloopol Dębica |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 : 1 |
40. Ina Goleniów |
40. Ina Goleniów |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 : 0 |
41. Jagiellonia Białystok |
41. Jagiellonia Białystok |
19 |
10 |
5 |
4 |
28 : 17 |
42. Jarota Jarocin |
42. Jarota Jarocin |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 : 0 |
43. Karpaty Krosno |
43. Karpaty Krosno |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 : 1 |
44. Kolejarz Stróże |
44. Kolejarz Stróże |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 : 2 |
45. Korona Kielce |
45. Korona Kielce |
14 |
8 |
5 |
1 |
26 : 12 |
46. Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
46. Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 : 1 |
47. Krisbut Myszków |
47. Krisbut Myszków |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 : 1 |
48. Kryształ Stronie Śl. |
48. Kryształ Stronie Śl. |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
6 : 0 |
49. KS Polkowice |
49. KS Polkowice |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
7 : 4 |
50. KSZO Ostrowiec Św. |
50. KSZO Ostrowiec Św. |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
8 : 2 |
51. Lech Czaplinek |
51. Lech Czaplinek |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 : 0 |
52. Lech Poznań |
52. Lech Poznań |
43 |
22 |
11 |
10 |
71 : 47 |
53. Lechia Gdańsk |
53. Lechia Gdańsk |
30 |
13 |
7 |
10 |
38 : 28 |
54. Lechia/Olimpia Gdańsk |
54. Lechia/Olimpia Gdańsk |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 : 1 |
55. Legia Warszawa |
55. Legia Warszawa |
55 |
13 |
15 |
27 |
61 : 93 |
56. Lublinianka Lublin |
56. Lublinianka Lublin |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 : 1 |
57. ŁKS Łódź |
57. ŁKS Łódź |
36 |
12 |
14 |
10 |
46 : 34 |
58. Małapanew Ozimek |
58. Małapanew Ozimek |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 : 0 |
59. Marymont Warszawa |
59. Marymont Warszawa |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 : 0 |
60. Miedź Legnica |
60. Miedź Legnica |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
13 : 9 |
61. MKP Szczecinek |
61. MKP Szczecinek |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 : 0 |
62. MKS Kluczbork |
62. MKS Kluczbork |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
6 : 2 |
63. MKS Oława |
63. MKS Oława |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
10 : 2 |
64. Motor Lublin |
64. Motor Lublin |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
18 : 6 |
65. Naprzód Lipiny Świętochłowice |
65. Naprzód Lipiny Świętochłowice |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 : 0 |
66. Naprzód Rydułtowy |
66. Naprzód Rydułtowy |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
3 : 0 |
67. Nielba Wągrowiec |
67. Nielba Wągrowiec |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 : 0 |
68. Odra Opole |
68. Odra Opole |
13 |
11 |
2 |
0 |
29 : 5 |
69. Odra Wodzisław Śl. |
69. Odra Wodzisław Śl. |
13 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
20 : 17 |
70. Odra Wrocław |
70. Odra Wrocław |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 : 0 |
71. Olimpia Elbląg |
71. Olimpia Elbląg |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 : 1 |
72. Olimpia Grudziądz |
72. Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 : 1 |
73. Olimpia Poznań |
73. Olimpia Poznań |
8 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
16 : 5 |
74. Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wlkp. |
74. Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wlkp. |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 : 0 |
75. Piast Choszczno |
75. Piast Choszczno |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 : 0 |
76. Piast Gliwice |
76. Piast Gliwice |
20 |
11 |
6 |
3 |
30 : 16 |
77. Piast Nowa Ruda |
77. Piast Nowa Ruda |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
8 : 4 |
78. Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
78. Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
12 : 9 |
79. Pogoń Barlinek |
79. Pogoń Barlinek |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 : 0 |
80. Polar Wrocław |
80. Polar Wrocław |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
7 : 1 |
81. Polonia Bydgoszcz |
81. Polonia Bydgoszcz |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
7 : 1 |
82. Polonia Bytom |
82. Polonia Bytom |
23 |
11 |
9 |
3 |
29 : 15 |
83. Polonia Gdańsk |
83. Polonia Gdańsk |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
9 : 1 |
84. Polonia Słubice |
84. Polonia Słubice |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 : 1 |
85. Polonia Warszawa |
85. Polonia Warszawa |
11 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
19 : 11 |
86. Pomorzanin Toruń |
86. Pomorzanin Toruń |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 : 0 |
87. Puszcza Niepołomice |
87. Puszcza Niepołomice |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 : 0 |
88. Radomiak Radom |
88. Radomiak Radom |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
10 : 2 |
89. Raków Częstochowa |
89. Raków Częstochowa |
12 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
12 : 18 |
90. Resovia Rzeszów |
90. Resovia Rzeszów |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 : 0 |
91. RKS Radomsko |
91. RKS Radomsko |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
5 : 1 |
92. ROW Rybnik |
92. ROW Rybnik |
9 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
19 : 6 |
93. Ruch Chorzów |
93. Ruch Chorzów |
43 |
18 |
20 |
5 |
59 : 40 |
94. Ruch Radzionków |
94. Ruch Radzionków |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
15 : 3 |
95. Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
95. Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
12 : 2 |
96. Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
96. Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
6 : 1 |
97. Sława Sławno |
97. Sława Sławno |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 : 0 |
98. Sokół Pniewy |
98. Sokół Pniewy |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6 : 1 |
99. Sokół Pyrzyce |
99. Sokół Pyrzyce |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
7 : 3 |
100. Sokół Tychy |
100. Sokół Tychy |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 : 1 |
101. Stal Mielec |
101. Stal Mielec |
23 |
11 |
7 |
5 |
37 : 24 |
102. Stal Rzeszów |
102. Stal Rzeszów |
13 |
3 |
7 |
3 |
12 : 10 |
103. Stal Stalowa Wola |
103. Stal Stalowa Wola |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
11 : 2 |
104. Stal Szczecin |
104. Stal Szczecin |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
13 : 6 |
105. Start Łódź |
105. Start Łódź |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 : 0 |
106. Start Namysłów |
106. Start Namysłów |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 : 0 |
107. Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. |
107. Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. |
5 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
5 : 6 |
108. Stomil Olsztyn |
108. Stomil Olsztyn |
7 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
13 : 4 |
109. Szczakowianka Jaworzno |
109. Szczakowianka Jaworzno |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 : 3 |
110. Szombierki Bytom |
110. Szombierki Bytom |
25 |
18 |
6 |
1 |
59 : 20 |
111. Śląsk Wrocław |
111. Śląsk Wrocław |
37 |
20 |
9 |
8 |
56 : 41 |
112. Ślęza Wrocław |
112. Ślęza Wrocław |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 : 1 |
113. Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza |
113. Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza |
8 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
14 : 12 |
114. TKP Toruń |
114. TKP Toruń |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 : 2 |
115. Tłoki Gorzyce |
115. Tłoki Gorzyce |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 : 0 |
116. UKP Zielona Góra |
116. UKP Zielona Góra |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
5 : 3 |
117. Unia Janikowo |
117. Unia Janikowo |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 : 1 |
118. Unia Racibórz |
118. Unia Racibórz |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
10 : 4 |
119. Unia Tarnów |
119. Unia Tarnów |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 : 1 |
120. Urania Ruda Śl. |
120. Urania Ruda Śl. |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 : 1 |
121. Victoria 95 Przecław |
121. Victoria 95 Przecław |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 : 1 |
122. Victoria Jaworzno |
122. Victoria Jaworzno |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 : 0 |
123. Victoria Koronowo |
123. Victoria Koronowo |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 : 0 |
124. Victoria Sianów |
124. Victoria Sianów |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
7 : 0 |
125. Warta Poznań |
125. Warta Poznań |
11 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
25 : 15 |
126. Wawel Kraków |
126. Wawel Kraków |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
5 : 4 |
127. Widzew Łódź |
127. Widzew Łódź |
28 |
11 |
7 |
10 |
35 : 34 |
128. Wisła Kraków |
128. Wisła Kraków |
43 |
17 |
11 |
15 |
67 : 61 |
129. Wisła Płock |
129. Wisła Płock |
18 |
10 |
4 |
4 |
35 : 21 |
130. Włókniarz Pabianice |
130. Włókniarz Pabianice |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 : 0 |
131. Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal |
131. Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 : 0 |
132. Zagłębie Lubin |
132. Zagłębie Lubin |
28 |
9 |
11 |
8 |
33 : 35 |
133. Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
133. Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
24 |
11 |
2 |
11 |
40 : 40 |
134. Zagłębie Wałbrzych |
134. Zagłębie Wałbrzych |
12 |
5 |
6 |
1 |
11 : 5 |
135. Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
135. Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
13 |
10 |
1 |
2 |
26 : 9 |
136. Znicz Pruszków |
136. Znicz Pruszków |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 : 0 |